Schnellschach 2019



Logo

Wacker-Turnier

Sommer-Schnellschachopen:

Turnier 1
Turnier 2
Turnier 3
Turnier 4
Turnier 5
Gesamtwertung

Alle Turniere 2016
Alle Turniere 2015
Alle Turniere 2014
Alle Turniere 2013
Alle Turniere 2012
Alle Turniere 2011
Alle Turniere 2010
Alle Turniere 2009
Alle Turniere 2008
Alle Turniere 2007
Alle Turniere 2006
Alle Turniere 2005
Alle Turniere 2004
Alle Turniere 2003

Wacker-Turnier 2018

PlatzNamePunktePartien FeinwertungenDWZ-Neu
1Alfons Schamberger5514.56352155 ( -1 )
2Eduard Dvorkin4616.57331890 ( +28 )
3Vadim Ryzhkov3.5511.56542072 ( -11 )
4Jens Nissen3516.559.542099 ( -11 )
5Mirko Lipp3513.56321804 ( -16 )
6Leonid Rybak3612.57631835 ( -9 )
7Ben Johnson2614.571.521401 ( +51 )
8Iouri Gomelski1.5515.555.511728 ( -4 )
9Detlef Krauel16137411661 ( -39 )
10Vitaliy Yegorkin151360.521638 ( -18 )

Schnellschach-Sommer 2018

Turnier 1

PlatzNamePunktePartien FeinwertungenDWZ-Neu
1Eduard Dvorkin5.5716.5401906 ( +44 )
2Robert Klenk5.5715.5402002 ( +14 )
3Peter Haas4.5713.75202052 ( -23 )
4Mirko Lipp4711301840 ( +20 )
5Clemens von Schmädel375.5301866 ( -20 )
6Leonid Rybak2.577.25201822 ( -22 )
7Vitaliy Yegorkin277.5101665 ( +9 )
8Detlef Krauel172101673 ( -27 )

Turnier 2

PlatzNamePunktePartien FeinwertungenDWZ-Neu
1Christoph Altmann5.572415152047 ( +7 )
2Eduard Dvorkin572715041898 ( +36 )
3Jens Nissen5723.515442093 ( -17 )
4Mirko Lipp4.5724147.531850 ( +30 )
5Peter Haas4.5721.515432050 ( -25 )
6Vitaliy Yegorkin472315031693 ( +37 )
7Clemens von Schmädel3.5726.514631889 ( +3 )
8Ben Johnson272315021512 ( +12 )
9Leonid Rybak1723.514911774 ( -70 )
10Rainer Steldinger072614401190 ( -10 )

Turnier 3

PlatzNamePunktePartien FeinwertungenDWZ-Neu
1Christoph Altmann5725.5148.542054 ( +14 )
2Vadim Ryzhkov5720.515652076 ( -7 )
3Mirko Lipp5719.515641862 ( +42 )
4Alfons Schamberger4.572614832137 ( -19 )
5Eduard Dvorkin4.5722.515431897 ( +35 )
6Jens Nissen3.5722.515332066 ( -44 )
7Leonid Rybak3725.514921839 ( -5 )
8Vitaliy Yegorkin2724.514921661 ( +5 )
9Iouri Gomelski1.572314511700 ( -32 )
10Ben Johnson1723144.511413 ( +13 )

Turnier 4

Turnier 5

Gesamtwertung

Platz Name Gesamt # Durchs. 1 2 3
1 Eduard Dvorkin 104 3 34,7 40 36 28
2 Mirko Lipp 93 3 31,0 30 30 33
3 Christoph Altmann 80 2 40,0 - 40 40
4 Vitaliy Yegorkin 73 3 24,3 24 26 23
5 Leonid Rybak 72 3 24,0 26 22 24
6 Peter Haas 61 2 30,5 33 28 -
7 Jens Nissen 59 2 29,5 - 33 26
8 Clemens von Schmädel 52 2 26,0 28 24 -
9 Ben Johnson 44 2 22,0 - 23 21
10 Robert Klenk 36 1 36,0 36 - -
11 Vadim Ryzhkov 36 1 36,0 - - 36
12 Alfons Schamberger 30 1 30,0 - - 30
13 Detlef Krauel 23 1 23,0 23 - -
14 Iouri Gomelski 22 1 22,0 - - 22
15 Rainer Steldinger 21 1 21,0 - 21 -


Impressum
© Copyright SC Sendling 2016