Schnellschach 2019



Logo

Wacker-Turnier

Sommer-Schnellschachopen:

Turnier 1
Turnier 2
Turnier 3
Turnier 4
Turnier 5
Gesamtwertung

Alle Turniere 2016
Alle Turniere 2015
Alle Turniere 2014
Alle Turniere 2013
Alle Turniere 2012
Alle Turniere 2011
Alle Turniere 2010
Alle Turniere 2009
Alle Turniere 2008
Alle Turniere 2007
Alle Turniere 2006
Alle Turniere 2005
Alle Turniere 2004
Alle Turniere 2003

Wacker-Turnier 2018

PlatzNamePunktePartien FeinwertungenDWZ-Neu
1Alfons Schamberger5514.56352155 ( -1 )
2Eduard Dvorkin4616.57331890 ( +28 )
3Vadim Ryzhkov3.5511.56542072 ( -11 )
4Jens Nissen3516.559.542099 ( -11 )
5Mirko Lipp3513.56321804 ( -16 )
6Leonid Rybak3612.57631835 ( -9 )
7Ben Johnson2614.571.521401 ( +51 )
8Iouri Gomelski1.5515.555.511728 ( -4 )
9Detlef Krauel16137411661 ( -39 )
10Vitaliy Yegorkin151360.521638 ( -18 )

Schnellschach-Sommer 2018

Turnier 1

PlatzNamePunktePartien FeinwertungenDWZ-Neu
1Eduard Dvorkin5.5716.5401906 ( +44 )
2Robert Klenk5.5715.5402002 ( +14 )
3Peter Haas4.5713.75202052 ( -23 )
4Mirko Lipp4711301840 ( +20 )
5Clemens von Schmädel375.5301866 ( -20 )
6Leonid Rybak2.577.25201822 ( -22 )
7Vitaliy Yegorkin277.5101665 ( +9 )
8Detlef Krauel172101673 ( -27 )

Turnier 2

PlatzNamePunktePartien FeinwertungenDWZ-Neu
1Christoph Altmann5.572415152047 ( +7 )
2Eduard Dvorkin572715041898 ( +36 )
3Jens Nissen5723.515442093 ( -17 )
4Mirko Lipp4.5724147.531850 ( +30 )
5Peter Haas4.5721.515432050 ( -25 )
6Vitaliy Yegorkin472315031693 ( +37 )
7Clemens von Schmädel3.5726.514631889 ( +3 )
8Ben Johnson272315021512 ( +12 )
9Leonid Rybak1723.514911774 ( -70 )
10Rainer Steldinger072614401190 ( -10 )

Turnier 3

PlatzNamePunktePartien FeinwertungenDWZ-Neu
1Christoph Altmann5725.5148.542054 ( +14 )
2Vadim Ryzhkov5720.515652076 ( -7 )
3Mirko Lipp5719.515641862 ( +42 )
4Alfons Schamberger4.572614832137 ( -19 )
5Eduard Dvorkin4.5722.515431897 ( +35 )
6Jens Nissen3.5722.515332066 ( -44 )
7Leonid Rybak3725.514921839 ( -5 )
8Vitaliy Yegorkin2724.514921661 ( +5 )
9Iouri Gomelski1.572314511700 ( -32 )
10Ben Johnson1723144.511413 ( +13 )

Turnier 4

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Altmann,Christoph   2042   SC Sendling GER 5 2 0 6.0 27.5 162.5
2. Dvorkin,Eduard   1878   SC Sendling GER 6 0 1 6.0 21.5 180.5
3. von Schmädel,Clem   1886   SC Starnberg GER 4 2 1 5.0 21.0 181.5
4. Rösch,Julian   1980   TUS Holzkirchen GER 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 183.5
5. Yegorkin,Vitaliy   1678   SC Sendling GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 174.5
6. Krauel,Detlef   1713   SC Sendling - 2 1 4 2.5 27.5 167.5
7. Rybak,Leonid   1844   SC Sendling GER 2 1 4 2.5 26.0 168.0
8. Gomelski,Iouri   1732   SC Sendling GER 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 172.0
9. Kalunga, Ronaldo   1500   vereinslos   1 1 5 1.5 27.5 162.5
10. Johnson,Ben   1312   SC Sendling - 0 0 7 0.0 27.5 162.5

Turnier 5

PlatzNamePunktePartien FeinwertungenDWZ-Neu
1Julian Rösch6.5726.5162.562005 ( +38 )
2Vadim Ryzhkov6727156.552087 ( +4 )
3Mirko Lipp4.572616231837 ( +17 )
4Eduard Dvorkin4.5721.514941856 ( -6 )
5Clemens von Schmädel4728159.531871 ( -15 )
6Ronaldo Kalunga4726.515431733 ( +33 )
7Ben Johnson4723.5155.541415 ( +65 )
8Leonid Rybak4723.5147.541819 ( -25 )
9Iouri Gomelski3.5724146.531737 ( +5 )
10Klaus Reger3720.515531653 ( -26 )
11Detlef Krauel2722146.521645 ( -55 )
11Michael Nosarzewski2722146.521365 ( +1 )
13Katrin Nodop1721.5139.511362 ( -38 )

Gesamtwertung

Platz Name Gesamt # Durchs. 1 2 3 4 5
1 Christoph Altmann 120 3 40,0 - 40 40 40 -
2 Eduard Dvorkin 112 5 37,3 40 36 28 36 30
3 Mirko Lipp 96 4 32,0 30 30 33 - 33
4 Clemens von Schmädel 89 4 29,7 28 24 - 33 28
5 Vitaliy Yegorkin 78 4 26,0 24 26 23 28 -
6 Leonid Rybak 74 5 24,7 26 22 24 24 23
7 Vadim Ryzhkov 72 2 36,0 - - 36 - 36
8 Julian Rösch 70 2 35,0 - - - 30 40
9 Detlef Krauel 69 3 23,0 23 - - 26 20
10 Ben Johnson 68 4 22,7 - 23 21 21 24
11 Iouri Gomelski 67 3 22,3 - - 22 23 22
12 Peter Haas 61 2 30,5 33 28 - - -
13 Jens Nissen 59 2 29,5 - 33 26 - -
14 Ronaldo Kalunga 48 2 24,0 - - - 22 26
15 Robert Klenk 36 1 36,0 36 - - - -
16 Alfons Schamberger 30 1 30,0 - - 30 - -
17 Rainer Steldinger 21 1 21,0 - 21 - - -
18 Klaus Reger 21 1 21,0 - - - - 21
19 Michael Nosarzewski 19 1 19,0 - - - - 19
20 Katrin Nodop 18 1 18,0 - - - - 18


Impressum
© Copyright SC Sendling 2016